Membership

NAME RANK CERTIFICATION LEVEL STATION
Jonathan Abraham Basic Trainee 3
Chris Anderson Lieutenant Firefighter II, Fire Instructor I, MRT 3
Matthew Antunes Basic Trainee 1
Kenneth Bakalar Firefighter Firefighter II 2
Gary Baker Corporate 2
Doug Bogen Past Chief Firefighter II, Fire Instructor I,
MRT
Ryan Bogen Firefighter Firefighter I 2
Shaun Bogen Lieutenant Firefighter II 2
William Bresnahan Basic Trainee 2
John Brindisi Basic Trainee 2
Wayne Bulkley Basic Trainee 2
Chris Caulfield Firefighter Firefighter I 1
Andrew Clark Basic Trainee 1
Mathew Cuminotto III Corporate 3
Julie Curullo Probationary 1
Michael D’Agostino Proabtionary 2
Patrick Dailey Lieutenant Firefighter I 1
Greg DelVecchio Firefighter Firefighter I 3
Giovanni DiGirolamo Firefighter Firefighter I 3
Joseph DiGirolamo Probationary Firefighter I 3
Matt Eckert Firefighter Firefighter II, MRT 3
Steven Green Firefighter Firefighter I 2
Brandon Hirshfield Firefighter Firefighter I 1
Brett Jacques Probationary 3
Michael Kronick Firefighter Fire Officer I, Incident Safety Officer, EMT 3
Christopher Lyons Probationary 1
Aaron Lugo Firefighter Firefighter I 1
John Macauda Firefighter Firefighter I 2
Jim McCaffrey Firefighter Firefighter I 2
Tim McCue Firefighter Firefighter I 1
Terrence McGovern Assistant Chaplain-Firefighter Fire Officer I, Fire Service Instructor I, EMT 3
Patrick Monks Probationary 1
Robert Murphy Deputy Chief Fire Officer I, Fire Instructor I, Incident Safety Officer, MRT 1
Robert Neville Chaplain 1
Jean Nimba Firefighter Firefighter I 3
Frank Novak President – Firefighter Fire Instructor I, EMT 1
James Ormsbee Corporate-Photographer 3
Brandon Owen Corporate Firefighter I 3
Robert Palmer Lieutenant Firefighter I 3
Daniel Quaranta Basic Trainee 3
Alex Rauso III Probationary 3
Alex Rauso Chief Fire Officer IV, Fire Instructor II
Incident Safety Officer, MRT
Joseph Rousso Lieutenant Firefighter I 2
Peter Rousso Past Chief-Firefighter Firefighter II, Fire Instructor I 2
Incident Safety Officer, MRT
Matthew Rowan Firefighter Firefighter I 2
Michael Rowan Captain Firefighter II, Fire Instructor I 2
Emily Sambrook Secretary-Corporate 2
Jim Sambrook Assistant Chief Firefighter II, Fire Instructor I
Greg SanFanAndre Assistant Chief Fire Officer I, Fire Instructor I, EMT 2
Dante Santiago Basic Trainee 3
Scott Santiana Firefighter Firefighter I 3
Alex Scott Firefighter Firefighter I 3
Alex Sineglasov Basic Trainee 1
David Skoog Probationary 1
Shane Skoog Probationary 1
Owen Smith Firefighter Firefighter I 2
Mark Smuda Corporate Firefighter I 3
Ryan Southard Firefighter Firefighter II, EMT, Fire Service Instructor I, Haz-Mat Tech 2
Glenn Squires Firefighter Firefighter II 1
Ryan Tantimonico Firefighter Firefighter II, Fire Service Instructor I 1
Thomas Tarantino Firefighter Firefighter II, EMT, Fire Service Instructor I 1
Incident Safety Officer
Frank Valenti Firefighter Firefighter I 1
Luca Valenti Basic Trainee 1
Steven Venditti Captain Fire Officer I 1
Incident Safety Officer
Nicholas Vittorio Corporate 2
Robert Wakeley Firefighter Firefighter II, MRT 3
Kevin Watson Basic Trainee 3
Brian Williamson Firefighter Firefighter I 1